Reunión 31 Valparaiso Sporting
Lunes 10 de Junio del 2019

(2200)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Arequipa"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
16:45 hrs.

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro
CLP $345.000 al 2do
CLP $172.500 al 3ro
CLP $57.500 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $1.725.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10Rosy Flamingo (Soldier Of Fortune)5a443k56D. CarvachoWilfredo Mancilla D.2.30
6Ascot Home (Ascot Prince)3a460k56M. GutiérrezSergio Inda M.3.30
7We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar)5a420k56G. PérezJosé Leiva L.13.10
9Precious Lord (Mastercraftsman)3a448k56A. ZúñigaErnesto Guajardo J.9.20
8Domingo Nuevo (Seville)3a429k556L. RodriguezJorge Araneda M.63.00
3Court Chester (Court Vision)3a407k56R. FuenzalidaJuan R. García V.36.10
4Swaroski (Last Best Place)4a493k56R. CisternasHumberto Vera F.6.70
11Belleza Africana (Tanaasa)6a445k56C. PobleteEnrique Lagunas R.56.40
2Ocean Syra (Ocean Terrace)4a461k56R. CortésRafael Bernal T.31.50
10°5Lazzarinna (Henrythenavigator)3a424k756J. MedinaJuan Belzu O.6.20
11°12Pagando (Seeking The Dia)5a430k56F. InostrozaLuis Rojas E.101.10
1Maka Bay (Viscount Nelson)4a396k1456C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.10.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.58.44 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (10)Rosy Flamingo

Mandiles: 10, 6, 7, 9, 8, 3, 4, 11, 2, 5, 12, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Diego Carvacho A., (2°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (3°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (4°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (5°) Luis Rodríguez, (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Rafael Cisternas A., (8°) Claudio Poblete B., (9°) Rodrigo Cortés, (10°) Jaime Medina M., (11°) Freddy Inostroza G., (U°) Cristian Salinas A.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Sergio Inda M., (3°) José Leiva L., (4°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (5°) Jorge Araneda M., (6°) Juan R. García V., (7°) Humberto Vera F., (8°) Enrique Lagunas R., (9°) Rafael Bernal T., (10°) Juan Belzu O., (11°) Luis Rojas E., (U°) Luis Salinas T.

Studs: (1°) Seba, (2°) Roman Morales, (3°) Jose Leiva L., (4°) Leontina, (5°) Mateo, (6°) Las Araucarias, (7°) Los Treiles, (8°) Los Primos, (9°) Mascato, (10°) Juan Belzú O., (11°) Lunogiba, (U°) Anita Belen