Reunión 38 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 8 de Junio del 2019

16ª (2167)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Reducto"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 10 al 8
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:47 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Rey de Maipu (Passion for Gold)4a443k55N. MolinaAlejandro Padovani E.20.80
3Grant (Seeking The Dia)7a418k55J. RiveraRaúl Montesino S.11.80
1Spirit Fire (Caesarion)3a431k254C. MuñozAbelino Parra D.5.80
14Anti (Caesarion)3a423k56J. LapridaAlejandro Padovani E.3.20
5Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold)4a425k54A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.11.60
11Joven Sagaz (Fast Company)4a470k54M. CorderoLuis Muñoz S.39.60
12Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge)4a446k54G. InostrozaRafael Bernal G.40.50
9Anda Enamorado (Gstaad II)4a429k56R. FuenzalidaLeopoldo Parra G.16.30
2Auca (Cat Scan)5a477k55J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.5.60
10°10Miel De Coco (Fast Company)4a415k55C. RojasEugenio Switt V.10.00
11°13Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy)4a460k755S. MuñozHarrison Adonis B.17.20
12°7Scacco Matto (Stevie Wonderboy)4a489k55M. ArandaFélix Sepúlveda E.8.60
13°6La Kamikase (Auguri)6a463k22¼54H. OchoaOscar Silva G.49.30
8My Good Life (Viscount Nelson)3a418k25½54J. UbilloLuis Muñoz S.86.80
Retiros: (4)Macchiato
Tiempo: 1.14.36 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (14)Anti

Mandiles: 15, 3, 1, 14, 5, 11, 12, 9, 2, 10, 13, 7, 6, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Nicolás Molina, (2°) Jorge Rivera E., (3°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (4°) Jeremy Laprida, (5°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (6°) Marcelo Cordero M., (7°) Gerson Inostroza P., (8°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (9°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (10°) Christian Rojas C., (11°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (12°) Marcos Aranda C., (13°) Hugo Ochoa, (U°) Juan Ubillo T.

Preparadores: (1°) Alejandro Padovani E., (2°) Raúl Montesino S., (3°) Abelino Parra D., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Luis Muñoz S., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Leopoldo Parra G., (9°) Alejandro Padovani E., (10°) Eugenio Switt V., (11°) Harrison Adonis B., (12°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (13°) Oscar Silva G., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Paulina Molina S., (2°) Pantot, (3°) Lumarq, (4°) Chiu Chiu, (5°) Tabare´s, (6°) Cecilia Falconi, (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Ja , (9°) Gladycita, (10°) Pequeño Matias, (11°) Harrison Adonis B., (12°) El Aguila, (13°) Francisco Y Andres, (U°) Cacique