Reunión 38 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 8 de Junio del 2019

13ª (2164)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Rivierapolo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 5
1900m Arena (Normal)
19:26 hrs.

CLP $3.400.000 al 1ro
CLP $1.020.000 al 2do
CLP $680.000 al 3ro
CLP $340.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $5.440.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
6History (Lookin At Lucky)3a460k50J. HernándezOscar Silva G.7.80
3Galuch (Magnifi Cat)3a484k54A. MaureiraWilfredo Mancilla D.7.30
7Skady (Vision And Verse)4a453k53N. MolinaOscar Silva S.27.20
8Nada Especial (Passion for Gold)4a463k1253G. RodríguezEduardo Lab R.26.70
10Ignacio El Rapido (Tumblebrutus)3a499k13½54R. FuenzalidaJuan Pablo Baeza J.18.50
13Dirty Gold (Passion for Gold)4a500k15½54J. HerreraEduardo Lab R.20.50
2Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus)7a510k16¾56J. GonzálezRafael Quiroz F.7.80
12Saltwood (Passion for Gold)4a506k17¾53R. AvilaJuan C. Pichara J.7.10
9El Platano (Fast Company)3a482k23¾56J. LapridaMario Covarrubias3.00
10°11Frozen Daikiri (Lookin At Lucky)4a532k2651L. SilvaHarrison Adonis B.91.40
11°4En Capilla (Passion for Gold)3a438k30½56G. InostrozaFelipe Gonzalez S.50.00
12°5Bront Pioner (Pioneerof the Nile)3a469k31¾52D. AlvaradoGuillermo Aguirre A.28.10
1Margaret Tacher (Cat Scan)3a457k43¾51A. VarasMario A. Apablaza G.5.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 2.03.79 1900m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)El Platano

Mandiles: 6, 3, 7, 8, 10, 13, 2, 12, 9, 11, 4, 5, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (2°) Alejandro Maureira L., (3°) Nicolás Molina, (4°) Gerard Rodríguez, (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Joaquin Herrera, (7°) Jorge A. González M., (8°) Roberto R. Avila C., (9°) Jeremy Laprida, (10°) Luis Silva R., (11°) Gerson Inostroza P., (12°) Daniel Alvarado, (U°) Ariel Varas V.

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva G., (2°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (3°) Oscar Silva S., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (6°) Eduardo Lab R., (7°) Rafael Quiroz F., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Mario Covarrubias, (10°) Harrison Adonis B., (11°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (12°) Guillermo Aguirre A., (U°) Mario A. Apablaza G.

Studs: (1°) Fergocira, (2°) Ernesto Mafucci S., (3°) Matias Orlando, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Hermanos Díaz, (6°) Crisval, (7°) Vacaro, (8°) Roxanita, (9°) Anyelo Andrés, (10°) Margal, (11°) Luimar, (12°) Stud La Nonna Ltda., (U°) Mario Apablaza G.