Reunión 37 Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 7 de Junio del 2019

17ª (2149)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cecilia Pérez S."
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 7
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:05 hrs.

CLP $1.850.000 al 1ro
CLP $555.000 al 2do
CLP $370.000 al 3ro
CLP $185.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $2.960.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
8Jefe De Estado (Aragorn)5a465k57R. DoresJosé Alvarez D.5.10
12Pitbull Cruzado (Scat Daddy)3a480k55O. UlloaSebastian Silva S.2.40
5Salieri (Dance Brightly)4a464k55P. ReyesAlberto González R.10.50
2Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune)5a447k53A. ApablazaGabriel Melej R.14.00
3Terrible Alberto (Terrible Lucho)4a482k56A. MartínezGabriel Melej R.10.80
10Bonita Estadia (Aragorn)5a442k653B. SanchoEnrique A. Carreño R.80.50
13Mi Mona (Seeking The Dia)3a438k657N. CastroSergio Morales G.45.40
7I Feel Fine (Court Vision)3a435k756J. ReyesMario Covarrubias20.30
6Don Carlo (Pavarotti)9a493k755J. AlbornozDomingo Matte D.38.70
10°11Doña Kuki (Sitcom)5a414k56M. ArandaGuillermo Peralta P.15.70
11°4Linda Tarde (Fast Company)4a420k54J. MedinaRodrigo Sánchez Q.6.50
12°15Chinita Linda (Fast Company)3a425k956R. SolorzaManuel Velarde B.81.00
13°14Ti Voglio Bene (Stevie Wonderboy)3a439k53C. OrtegaFredy D. Hidalgo F.22.50
14°9Sabrosisima (Dangerous Midge)4a416k12½54N. OliverosAlvaro Fernández L.78.80
1Quintun (Zensational)6a450k16¼57M. ContadorMario A. Apablaza G.57.50
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 00.58.83 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Pitbull Cruzado

Mandiles: 8, 12, 5, 2, 3, 10, 13, 7, 6, 11, 4, 15, 14, 9, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (2°) Oscar Ulloa P., (3°) Piero Reyes, (4°) Alvaro Apablaza, (5°) Alejandro R. Martínez M., (6°) Benjamin Sancho, (7°) Nicolás Castro O., (8°) Jesús Reyes, (9°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (10°) Marcos Aranda C., (11°) Jaime Medina M., (12°) Ricardo Solorza F., (13°) Carlos Ortega T., (14°) Nomar Oliveros A., (U°) Marcelo Contador

Preparadores: (1°) José Alvarez D., (2°) Sebastian Silva S., (3°) Alberto González R., (4°) Gabriel Melej R., (5°) Gabriel Melej R., (6°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (7°) Sergio Morales G., (8°) Mario Covarrubias, (9°) Domingo Matte D., (10°) Guillermo Peralta P., (11°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (12°) Manuel Velarde B., (13°) Fredy D. Hidalgo F., (14°) Alvaro Fernández L., (U°) Mario A. Apablaza G.

Studs: (1°) Jose Alvarez D., (2°) Matriarca, (3°) Fritzi, (4°) Traiguen, (5°) Gloria Adriana, (6°) Lealtad, (7°) Las Macas, (8°) Doña Ester, (9°) Domingo Matte D., (10°) Oly Nany, (11°) Ángel Quiróz A., (12°) Sagardia Hnos., (13°) Alvidal, (14°) Filpo, (U°) Mario Apablaza G.