Reunión 37 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 6 de Junio del 2019

18ª (2131)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cecilia Perez Sepulveda"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 8
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:46 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Libre Coqueta (Passion for Gold)3a442k55J. HerreraEduardo Lab R.2.80
11Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm)4a475k55A. ZúñigaDaniel Contreras A.9.80
1Iluso Veloz (Newfoundland)7a429k55J. MedinaJaime Hirmas R.3.50
9Fronthier (Court Vision)3a426k454R. PérezEugenio Switt V.13.80
2Pitdrina (Aragorn)5a454k652J. ReyesMario Covarrubias19.50
10Sur Divino (Aragorn)4a447k54N. MolinaRafael Bernal G.6.60
7Corazon Tan Grande (Passion for Gold)3a417k53R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.12.70
3Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge)4a448k54G. InostrozaRafael Bernal G.33.30
8Mi Lucero (Newfoundland)6a431k55M. MoralesLuis Machulas G.22.60
10°15Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas)4a436k56J. AlbornozAlejandro Padovani E.19.00
11°13My Dear Boy (Mayakovsky)4a448k53R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.20.40
12°6Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion)6a472k11¼55D. CarvachoAlejandro Padovani E.74.40
14My Good Life (Viscount Nelson)3a426k11½54G. RodríguezLuis Muñoz S.49.70
Retiros: (4)Boy In The City, (12)Si Se
Tiempo: 1.00.20 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Libre Coqueta

Mandiles: 5, 11, 1, 9, 2, 10, 7, 3, 8, 15, 13, 6, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Joaquin Herrera, (2°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (3°) Jaime Medina M., (4°) Roberto Pérez S., (5°) Jesús Reyes, (6°) Nicolás Molina, (7°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (8°) Gerson Inostroza P., (9°) Marco A. Morales U., (10°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (11°) Roberto R. Avila C., (12°) Diego Carvacho A., (U°) Gerard Rodríguez

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Daniel Contreras A., (3°) Jaime Hirmas R., (4°) Eugenio Switt V., (5°) Mario Covarrubias, (6°) Rafael Bernal G., (7°) Rafael Quiroz F., (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Alejandro Padovani E., (11°) José Bravo M., (12°) Alejandro Padovani E., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) Lor Kedimar, (3°) Fatima, (4°) Stefy, (5°) Cristopher David, (6°) Doña Nani, (7°) Laserdent, (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) El Mero Mero, (10°) Hispa, (11°) José Bravo M., (12°) Los Lokolopulus, (U°) Cacique