Reunión 37 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 6 de Junio del 2019

15ª (2128)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Alberto Sanchez Aspee"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 4
1400m Arena (Normal)
20:23 hrs.

CLP $2.250.000 al 1ro
CLP $675.000 al 2do
CLP $450.000 al 3ro
CLP $225.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.600.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Royal Paulus (Boboman)3a454k54N. FigueroaRafael Quiroz F.7.40
1Command (Lookin At Lucky)4a451kpz56A. MaureiraCarlos Bagú R.12.10
5Rumbo Al Sur (Fast Company)3a434k56O. UlloaAlejandro Padovani E.4.30
2La Fresca (Lookin At Lucky)3a481k50I. ValdiviaJuan Belzu O.25.90
8The Survivor (Sightseeing)5a532k756S. MuñozHarrison Adonis B.18.80
7Dalaika Bay (Neko Bay)4a429k53A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.25.10
11Vachicius (Stevie Wonderboy)4a485k57P. RoblesJohn Pinochet P.4.00
3Que Tierno (Fast Company)4a438k55J. AlbornozAlejandro M. Padovani F.22.50
9Glorieta Antigua (Stevie Wonderboy)3a454k55B. LeónGuillermo Aguirre A.10.00
10°12Matias el Grande (Aragorn)4a466k51L. SilvaJosé Bravo M.21.50
11°6Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete)3a471k1055J. HerreraHugo Cabrera M.10.30
12°10Ritmo De Cumbia (Happy Hunting)7a468k10¾55C. OrtegaJosé Alvarez D.27.00
13°15Real Alcázar (Monthir)4a480k11¼57D. CarvachoHugo Cabrera M.27.10
14°14Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor)3a440k11¾55J. MedinaLuis Toledo C.10.10
13Faddale (Tumblebrutus)3a466k17¼53G. InostrozaJuan C. Pichara J.161.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.28.34 1400m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Vachicius

Mandiles: 4, 1, 5, 2, 8, 7, 11, 3, 9, 12, 6, 10, 15, 14, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Alejandro Maureira L., (3°) Oscar Ulloa P., (4°) Ignacio Valdivia, (5°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (6°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (7°) Pedro Robles, (8°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (9°) Bernardo León E., (10°) Luis Silva R., (11°) Joaquin Herrera, (12°) Carlos Ortega T., (13°) Diego Carvacho A., (14°) Jaime Medina M., (U°) Gerson Inostroza P.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Quiroz F., (2°) Carlos Bagú R., (3°) Alejandro Padovani E., (4°) Juan Belzu O., (5°) Harrison Adonis B., (6°) Oscar Donate S., (7°) John Pinochet P., (8°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (9°) Guillermo Aguirre A., (10°) José Bravo M., (11°) Hugo Cabrera M., (12°) José Alvarez D., (13°) Hugo Cabrera M., (14°) Luis Toledo C., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Malta, (2°) D´Sanfuent, (3°) Haras las Camelias, (4°) Anyelo Andrés, (5°) Doña Ma, (6°) Bennettig, (7°) Quimera, (8°) J.V.G., (9°) Haras Don Alberto, (10°) José Bravo M., (11°) La Herreria, (12°) Olimpique, (13°) Max-Val, (14°) Juana Castro De T., (U°) Medio Oriente