Reunión 36 Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 3 de Junio del 2019

15ª (2080)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Prince River"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 9
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:00 hrs.

CLP $2.100.000 al 1ro
CLP $630.000 al 2do
CLP $420.000 al 3ro
CLP $210.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.360.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
8No Y Punto (Awesome Patriot)3a456k57J. MedinaRodrigo Sánchez Q.5.10
11Faluko (Daddy Long Legs)3a487k56D. SánchezAlejandro Aguado C.4.00
12Winner State (State Of Play)3a490k12½57O. UlloaRaúl Montesino S.12.70
2Your Stevie (Stevie Wonderboy)3a440k13¾58J. GuajardoFredy D. Hidalgo F.5.40
14Dama De La Luna (Aragorn)3a405k15¾56M. ArandaGuillermo Peralta P.22.40
13Brandenburg (Bluegrass Cat)5a499k1653A. VarasMiguel Medina T.42.60
7Van Court (Court Vision)3a492k16¼52N. FigueroaPatricio Baeza A.6.30
4Demerol (Newfoundland)3a458k1858M. GutiérrezSergio Inda M.5.50
9Dura Chica (Dangerous Midge)3a461k1854J. VillablancaJuan Rodriguez E.174.40
10°1Faustoso (Holy Roman Emperor)3a497k19½52J. FloresRaúl Montesino S.26.00
11°15Loco Nano (Breathless Storm)4a460k20¼55P. GalázOscar Silva S.29.00
12°3Mister Leo (Aragorn)3a21½54W. VargasFernando A. Zamorano70.80
13°6Ultima Dama (Diamond Tycoon)3a448k2652L. GonzálezSergio Morales G.168.00
14°10Mi Tata Sambuka (Awesome Patriot)3a389k27¼58A. MaureiraHéctor Manríquez F.31.80
5Matran (Dangerous Midge)3a450kLjs52J. MiñoMiguel Medina T.29.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.10.32 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Faluko

Mandiles: 8, 11, 12, 2, 14, 13, 7, 4, 9, 1, 15, 3, 6, 10, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) David Sánchez S., (3°) Oscar Ulloa P., (4°) Javier I. Guajardo, (5°) Marcos Aranda C., (6°) Ariel Varas V., (7°) Nelson Figueroa, (8°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (9°) José Villablanca, (10°) José Flores G., (11°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (12°) Wilson Vargas, (13°) Lesly C. González, (14°) Alejandro Maureira L., (U°) Jaime Miño

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q., (2°) Alejandro Aguado C., (3°) Raúl Montesino S., (4°) Fredy D. Hidalgo F., (5°) Guillermo Peralta P., (6°) Miguel Medina T., (7°) Patricio Baeza A., (8°) Sergio Inda M., (9°) Juan Rodriguez E., (10°) Raúl Montesino S., (11°) Oscar Silva S., (12°) Fernando A. Zamorano, (13°) Sergio Morales G., (14°) Héctor Manríquez F., (U°) Miguel Medina T.

Studs: (1°) Cariblanco, (2°) La Pacita, (3°) Folli, (4°) Alvidal, (5°) Oly Nany, (6°) Nitita, (7°) El Arcangel, (8°) Trinidad Saul, (9°) Por Ti Negrita, (10°) Ravala, (11°) Peneco, (12°) Fernando Zamorano F., (13°) Las Macas, (14°) Minino, (U°) Paola