Reunión 36 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 1 de Junio del 2019

13ª (2059)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Haras San Ignacio"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 4
1200m Arena (Normal)
19:26 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Aswari (Ocean Terrace)7a419k55N. FigueroaHéctor Castillo S.12.30
7Perhaps Today (Henrythenavigator)3a451k¾ cp56J. GonzálezJohn Pinochet P.2.60
11The Elegant (Cat Scan)4a501k55M. CorderoAlejandro Martínez C.38.10
8Great Hugh (Grand Daddy)4a474k455A. ZúñigaEugenio Switt V.54.20
10Don Moncho (Voodoo Swinge)4a421k655M. ContadorFélix Sepúlveda E.29.50
6Hurrem (Layman)5a456k55J. FloresHarrison Adonis B.15.90
1Quick Morgan (Viscount Nelson)4a411k56O. MenesesJuan C. Pichara J.8.80
5Bonanote (Gstaad II)4a496k854J. RiveraAldo Parra D.18.70
2Matias el Grande (Aragorn)4a468k1055R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.6.90
10°13Magelica (Midas Touch)3a414k11¼56D. CarvachoAlejandro Padovani E.23.00
11°4La Pipeta (Indy Dancer)5a437k11½55J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.11.60
12°3Sol De Mexico (Dangerous Midge)3a496k12¼56R. FuenzalidaJuan C. Pichara J.9.90
13°14Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy)6a479k13¼56W. VargasEnrique A. Carreño R.11.30
15Clon (Zensational)7a523k1456S. MuñozOsvaldo Jara A.17.70
Retiros: (9)Anfion
Tiempo: 1.14.34 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Perhaps Today

Mandiles: 12, 7, 11, 8, 10, 6, 1, 5, 2, 13, 4, 3, 14, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Jorge A. González M., (3°) Marcelo Cordero M., (4°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (5°) Marcelo Contador, (6°) José Flores G., (7°) Oscar Meneses T., (8°) Jorge Rivera E., (9°) Roberto R. Avila C., (10°) Diego Carvacho A., (11°) Joaquin Herrera, (12°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (13°) Wilson Vargas, (U°) Sebastián Muñoz R.

Preparadores: (1°) Héctor Castillo S., (2°) John Pinochet P., (3°) Alejandro Martínez C., (4°) Eugenio Switt V., (5°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (6°) Harrison Adonis B., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Aldo Parra D., (9°) José Bravo M., (10°) Alejandro Padovani E., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (U°) Osvaldo Jara A.

Studs: (1°) Hector Castillo S., (2°) Los Tanderos, (3°) Carlos Nuñez G., (4°) Referee, (5°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (6°) Harrison Adonis B., (7°) La Monito, (8°) Viejo Zorro, (9°) José Bravo M., (10°) Gaona Hermanos, (11°) Don Keko, (12°) Santa Veronica, (13°) Alvidal, (U°) Los Mariscales