Reunión 36 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 1 de Junio del 2019

(2047)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Haras Paso Nevado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:15 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Volki (Lookin At Lucky)4a454k56G. PontigoOscar Silva S.3.20
5Zendeho Depau (Dublin II)11a469k256G. AcevedoDaniel Contreras A.9.40
6Tate Calladito (Distorted Economy)5a478k356R. FuenzalidaAldo Castagneto U.22.10
10Santa Paz (Boboman)4a426k456B. SanchoAndrés Bernal G.27.80
1Ojo Loco (Rock Star Show)3a440k56L. GonzálezEugenio Switt V.7.30
13Loverboy (Tumblebrutus)4a413k56O. MenesesJuan Aravena M.54.50
14Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II)5a437k56J. RiveraRaúl Montesino S.2.80
9Rey De Diamante (Morning Raider)7a532k1256C. WeilbyHarrison Adonis B.122.10
3Pulican (Nubarrero)10a442k12¼56W. QuinterosFelipe Gonzalez S.64.70
10°2The Killer (Proud Citizen)11a460k12½56R. AvilaHernán Pacheco P.58.00
11°15Hola Mi Chico (Soldier Of Fortune)6a468k1456I. ValdiviaRafael Quiroz F.10.80
12°8Sencilla Verdad (Gstaad II)4a459k14½56G. RodríguezPedro Molina I.9.80
13°7Un Elegido (Star Dabbler)6a447k2256H. VeraLuis Muñoz S.24.90
12El Patron Del Bien (Big Ten)7a483k2256F. MorenoLeopoldo Parra G.151.50
Retiros: (4)Tears of Sun
Tiempo: 1.15.37 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (14)Milagro Milagro

Mandiles: 11, 5, 6, 10, 1, 13, 14, 9, 3, 2, 15, 8, 7, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (2°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Benjamin Sancho, (5°) Lesly C. González, (6°) Oscar Meneses T., (7°) Jorge Rivera E., (8°) Cathrine Weilby, (9°) Wladimir Quinteros, (10°) Roberto R. Avila C., (11°) Ignacio Valdivia, (12°) Gerard Rodríguez, (13°) Humberto A. Vera B., (U°) Felipe Moreno F.

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva S., (2°) Daniel Contreras A., (3°) Aldo Castagneto U., (4°) Andrés Bernal G., (5°) Eugenio Switt V., (6°) Juan Aravena M., (7°) Raúl Montesino S., (8°) Harrison Adonis B., (9°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (10°) Hernán Pacheco P., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Pedro Molina I., (13°) Luis Muñoz S., (U°) Leopoldo Parra G.

Studs: (1°) Sapo Sopito, (2°) Lor Kedimar, (3°) Claro, (4°) Ranita, (5°) Abas By Vide Bula, (6°) Doña Bernarda, (7°) El Pillino, (8°) Santa Emperatriz, (9°) Ana Maria Santos C., (10°) Monica, (11°) Vacaro, (12°) Matias Hector, (13°) Juan Garcia V., (U°) Cinco Reales