Reunión 35 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 30 de Mayo del 2019

15ª (2023)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Nilometro"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 4 al 3
1000m Arena (Regular)
20:19 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat)4a452k56R. CisternasEugenio Switt V.14.60
11Biologo (Send Inthe Clowns)3a505k56M. CorderoHarrison Adonis B.102.30
12Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe)3a450k456L. GonzálezXimeno Urenda P.16.50
6Manuel Abelardo (Dunkirk)6a516k556N. FigueroaJosé Bravo M.8.00
1Para Amarnos Más (Henrythenavigator)3a445k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.4.60
4Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti)7a480k656G. InostrozaMario A. Apablaza G.38.00
10Zanazapa (Sightseeing)5a404k755A. VásquezLuis Muñoz S.13.30
8Caronte De Estigia (Grassy II)3a464k955L. GonzálezOscar Donate S.80.00
3We Want You (Total Impact)7a439k55B. SanchoLuis Machulas G.7.20
10°13Fire Inside (A. P. Five Hundred)3a461k56J. MedinaCarlos Urbina H.2.40
11°5Roller Coaster (Court Vision)3a449k56A. ZúñigaJuan Manríquez Q.13.20
12°2Tragamonedas (Bodemeister)5a465k56I. ValdiviaJuan Manríquez Q.32.70
13°9Amiga Desleal (Sir Halory)5a443k1156R. LizamaRafael Quiroz F.54.00
14°14Just Dance (Court Vision)3a444k16¼56M. ContadorJuan Ubilla P.259.30
7Arroyo (Aragorn)3a399k23½56H. VeraAbelino Parra D.40.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.00.55 1000m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (13)Fire Inside

Mandiles: 15, 11, 12, 6, 1, 4, 10, 8, 3, 13, 5, 2, 9, 14, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Rafael Cisternas A., (2°) Marcelo Cordero M., (3°) Lesly C. González, (4°) Nelson Figueroa, (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Gerson Inostroza P., (7°) Alberto Vásquez V., (8°) Luis González J., (9°) Benjamin Sancho, (10°) Jaime Medina M., (11°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (12°) Ignacio Valdivia, (13°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (14°) Marcelo Contador, (U°) Humberto A. Vera B.

Preparadores: (1°) Eugenio Switt V., (2°) Harrison Adonis B., (3°) Ximeno Urenda P., (4°) José Bravo M., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (7°) Luis Muñoz S., (8°) Oscar Donate S., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Carlos Urbina H., (11°) Juan Manríquez Q., (12°) Juan Manríquez Q., (13°) Rafael Quiroz F., (14°) Juan Ubilla P., (U°) Abelino Parra D.

Studs: (1°) Toscano, (2°) Mabenko, (3°) Dacamaxi, (4°) Los Maninos, (5°) Amor Propio, (6°) Mario Apablaza G., (7°) Luis Munoz S., (8°) El Fabian, (9°) Monica, (10°) Keep Walking, (11°) Juan Manriquez Q., (12°) Matias Orlando, (13°) Manolito Matias, (14°) Valentín Ubilla C., (U°) Siete Nietos