Reunión 35 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 30 de Mayo del 2019

12ª (2020)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Nicky Lauda"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 5
1400m Arena (Normal)
18:58 hrs.

CLP $2.250.000 al 1ro
CLP $675.000 al 2do
CLP $450.000 al 3ro
CLP $225.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.600.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
1Mayfair Lady (Don Cavallo)3a442k54R. DoresGerardo Melo M.10.60
11Acacio (A. P. Five Hundred)3a512k55P. RoblesJohn Pinochet P.2.50
14Suekka (State Of Play)3a468k55J. AlbornozAlejandro M. Padovani F.39.40
15Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete)3a469k854J. HerreraJavier Conejeros A.27.60
7The Survivor (Sightseeing)5a526k856S. MuñozHarrison Adonis B.28.60
13Ignacio El Rapido (Tumblebrutus)3a503k55R. FuenzalidaJuan Pablo Baeza J.6.30
10Palatinado (Vision And Verse)6a461k11½50A. AedoLuis Toledo C.63.00
9Sale Che (Not For Sale)3a483k1456J. ParedesMario Covarrubias26.30
4Ritmo De Cumbia (Happy Hunting)7a469k14½54C. OrtegaJosé Alvarez D.7.00
10°5Faddale (Tumblebrutus)3a466k16¼53W. QuinterosJuan C. Pichara J.180.70
11°16Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm)4a486k16¼56M. ContadorDaniel Contreras A.42.50
12°2Gran Filemon (Aragorn)4a396k17½51M. ArandaFélix Sepúlveda E.35.50
13°8Señor Papi (Viscount Nelson)4a495k21¾51N. FigueroaRafael Bernal G.62.60
14°12Haarlem (Lookin At Lucky)4a505k22½52A. VarasJuan C. Pichara J.46.30
6The One (Court Vision)3a490k3155J. MedinaRodrigo Sánchez Q.3.90
Retiros: (3)Aruna
Tiempo: 1.26.71 1400m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Acacio

Mandiles: 1, 11, 14, 15, 7, 13, 10, 9, 4, 5, 16, 2, 8, 12, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (2°) Pedro Robles, (3°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Anita Aedo U., (8°) José Paredes R., (9°) Carlos Ortega T., (10°) Wladimir Quinteros, (11°) Marcelo Contador, (12°) Marcos Aranda C., (13°) Nelson Figueroa, (14°) Ariel Varas V., (U°) Jaime Medina M.

Preparadores: (1°) Gerardo Melo M., (2°) John Pinochet P., (3°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (4°) Javier Conejeros A., (5°) Harrison Adonis B., (6°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (7°) Luis Toledo C., (8°) Mario Covarrubias, (9°) José Alvarez D., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Daniel Contreras A., (12°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (14°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Rodrigo Sánchez Q.

Studs: (1°) Stud Haras Lizzie, (2°) Fritzi, (3°) J.V.G., (4°) La Herreria, (5°) Doña Ma, (6°) Hermanos Díaz, (7°) Juana Castro De T., (8°) Lukitas Mateo, (9°) Olimpique, (10°) Medio Oriente, (11°) Lor Kedimar, (12°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (13°) Juampi, (14°) Vasquez Retamales, (U°) Enete