Reunión 32 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 16 de Mayo del 2019

18ª (1823)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Joselito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 13 al 10
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:56 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10El Bedeto (Dunkirk)4a482k56R. AvilaMario Covarrubias6.30
9Vecchia Casablanca (Tumblebrutus)5a470k755L. SilvaJosé Bravo M.35.70
8Huracan Juanito (Scat Daddy)6a486k755R. LizamaRafael Quiroz F.8.70
12Libre Coqueta (Passion for Gold)3a446k54J. HerreraEduardo Lab R.6.80
1Canarito (Pavarotti)8a470k10¼53A. ApablazaJavier Conejeros A.14.10
11Macchiato (Dangerous Midge)4a467k10¼56L. GonzálezJosé Venegas P.25.30
15Rey De Fustas (Distorted Economy)6a460k11½56M. ContadorLuis Machulas G.21.00
7Staro Vino (Mayakovsky)4a441k11½56H. VeraMario A. Apablaza G.21.90
14Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm)4a482k11¾55J. SolanoDaniel Contreras A.27.00
10°5Barrio Yungay (Fast Company)3a448k14¼56A. VásquezCristián Urbina R.3.80
11°13Reina De Caima (Voodoo Swinge)3a463k14¼54M. CorderoJuan C. Pichara J.31.60
12°6Street Fighter (Dunkirk)7a471k17½56M. MoralesLauro Pérez A.57.90
13°4Me Too (Neko Bay)5a430k1855G. InostrozaLuis Muñoz S.116.30
14°3Tantomile (Tumblebrutus)4a490k35¾54R. CisternasJosé Venegas P.4.10
2Perucho Peña (Daddy Long Legs)3a421kRd53J. FloresJosé Bravo M.20.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.18 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Barrio Yungay

Mandiles: 10, 9, 8, 12, 1, 11, 15, 7, 14, 5, 13, 6, 4, 3, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) Luis Silva R., (3°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Alvaro Apablaza, (6°) Luis González J., (7°) Marcelo Contador, (8°) Humberto A. Vera B., (9°) José Solano, (10°) Alberto Vásquez V., (11°) Marcelo Cordero M., (12°) Marco A. Morales U., (13°) Gerson Inostroza P., (14°) Rafael Cisternas A., (U°) José Flores G.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) José Bravo M., (3°) Rafael Quiroz F., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Javier Conejeros A., (6°) José Venegas P., (7°) Luis Machulas G., (8°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (9°) Daniel Contreras A., (10°) Cristián Urbina R., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Lauro Pérez A., (13°) Luis Muñoz S., (14°) José Venegas P., (U°) José Bravo M.

Studs: (1°) Cristopher David, (2°) José Bravo M., (3°) Rafael David, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Mama Lila, (6°) Don Roberto, (7°) El Mero Mero, (8°) Lcg, (9°) Lor Kedimar, (10°) Africano, (11°) Jesús, (12°) Los Aviadores, (13°) Cacique, (14°) Rigien, (U°) Feruzo