Reunión 31 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 11 de Mayo del 2019

19ª (1766)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Impetuoso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 13
1200m Arena (Normal)
22:16 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14Hadoop (Pick Out)3a455k56N. FigueroaRafael Quiroz F.7.10
4Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer)4a465k½ cp53J. ReyesRafael Bernal G.20.70
2Della Luna (Daddy Long Legs)3a434k54B. SanchoEugenio Switt V.6.90
1Salvezza (Seeking The Dia)6a452k54J. FloresHarrison Adonis B.19.50
6Rocopidike (Sundar)3a445k55I. ValdiviaOscar Donate S.6.50
13Flow (Sitcom)8a493k55O. MenesesOscar Donate S.27.70
8Pain D´Epice (Grand Daddy)5a482k455C. WeilbyFélix Sepúlveda E.22.10
9Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer)4a504k755R. DoresEduardo Lab R.31.60
10Harley Queen (Happy Hunting)4a480k55J. SolanoEugenio Switt V.11.40
10°11Leopard Rock (Newfoundland)3a459k55R. AvilaOsvaldo Jara A.13.00
11°3Guanaquero (Seeking The Dia)3a480k1055D. CarvachoEduardo Lab R.39.20
12°15Soy Veloz (Feliz de la Vida)3a425k11¾55A. VásquezCristián Urbina R.10.70
13°7No Y Punto (Awesome Patriot)3a465k13¼55J. MedinaAmador Sánchez Q.3.70
14°5Runrun (Henrythenavigator)3a480k17½53R. FuenzalidaLuis Muñoz S.22.50
12Silia Stila (State Of Play)3a411k19½56A. VarasJuan C. Pichara J.20.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.97 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)No Y Punto

Mandiles: 14, 4, 2, 1, 6, 13, 8, 9, 10, 11, 3, 15, 7, 5, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Jesús Reyes, (3°) Benjamin Sancho, (4°) José Flores G., (5°) Ignacio Valdivia, (6°) Oscar Meneses T., (7°) Cathrine Weilby, (8°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (9°) José Solano, (10°) Roberto R. Avila C., (11°) Diego Carvacho A., (12°) Alberto Vásquez V., (13°) Jaime Medina M., (14°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (U°) Ariel Varas V.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Quiroz F., (2°) Rafael Bernal G., (3°) Eugenio Switt V., (4°) Harrison Adonis B., (5°) Oscar Donate S., (6°) Oscar Donate S., (7°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (8°) Eduardo Lab R., (9°) Eugenio Switt V., (10°) Osvaldo Jara A., (11°) Eduardo Lab R., (12°) Cristián Urbina R., (13°) Amador Sánchez Q., (14°) Luis Muñoz S., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Malta, (2°) El Imperio, (3°) Stud Haras Cordillera, (4°) Margal, (5°) Linda Familia, (6°) Kevin Yerko, (7°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (8°) Los Tanderos, (9°) Stefy, (10°) Juan Jaque, (11°) Morat, (12°) Gabriel Alonso, (13°) Cariblanco, (14°) Leonardo Arellano H., (U°) Gladycita