Reunión 31 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 11 de Mayo del 2019

18ª (1765)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Inconcluso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 20 al 16
1200m Arena (Normal)
21:49 hrs.

CLP $2.400.000 al 1ro
CLP $720.000 al 2do
CLP $480.000 al 3ro
CLP $240.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.840.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
6Don Kili (State Of Play)3a544k54R. CisternasClaudio Bernal G.1.50
2Mi Titina (Auguri)6a496k14¾54P. ZúñigaFélix Sepúlveda E.15.40
3El Principe Blanco (Dunkirk)4a490k1555J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.8.80
15El Señor Llego (Fast Company)3a450k1854R. FuenzalidaJuan Pablo Baeza J.19.30
1Waterloo Battle (Minister´s Bid)4a468k1954A. ZúñigaLuis Machulas G.27.30
8Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy)5a506k19¾54J. VergaraRodrigo López B.25.80
9Rubio Cruzado (Layman)5a446k20¾55R. PainenDaniel Contreras A.39.30
4Betanio (Roman Ruler)8a500k21¼52J. ParedesMario Covarrubias44.30
10Jose Mario (Tumblebrutus)3a462k21¼55I. ValdiviaAlejandro Padovani E.29.60
10°14Gran Beny (Jadada)8a439k22¼56R. LizamaRafael Quiroz F.20.00
11°7Zapatito De Raso (Send Inthe Clowns)5a452k23¾55A. VásquezPedro Molina I.14.90
12°5Progenitor (Grand Daddy)4a466k2452A. VarasCristián Urbina R.12.40
13°12Lord Francis (Aragorn)4a455k2656J. UbilloRafael Bernal G.61.60
14°11Lebrun (Seeking The Dia)7a475k2955H. VeraJuan C. Pichara J.86.40
13Vodka Orange (Orange County)4a459k36¾56M. CorderoAlejandro Martínez C.136.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.11.36 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Don Kili

Mandiles: 6, 2, 3, 15, 1, 8, 9, 4, 10, 14, 7, 5, 12, 11, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Rafael Cisternas A., (2°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (3°) Joaquin Herrera, (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (6°) Jorge Vergara O., (7°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (8°) José Paredes R., (9°) Ignacio Valdivia, (10°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (11°) Alberto Vásquez V., (12°) Ariel Varas V., (13°) Juan Ubillo T., (14°) Humberto A. Vera B., (U°) Marcelo Cordero M.

Preparadores: (1°) Claudio Bernal G., (2°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (5°) Luis Machulas G., (6°) Rodrigo López B., (7°) Daniel Contreras A., (8°) Mario Covarrubias, (9°) Alejandro Padovani E., (10°) Rafael Quiroz F., (11°) Pedro Molina I., (12°) Cristián Urbina R., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (14°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Alejandro Martínez C.

Studs: (1°) Dona Emma, (2°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (3°) Timbaturf, (4°) Botafogo, (5°) Alekhine, (6°) Jaimito, (7°) Lor Kedimar, (8°) Antoine, (9°) Gladycita, (10°) Las Estelas, (11°) Matias Hector, (12°) Carlos Urbina H., (13°) Barbara Angélica, (14°) Mascato, (U°) Gran Pacha