Reunión 31 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 11 de Mayo del 2019

14ª (1761)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ingenioso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 3
1900m Arena (Normal)
20:01 hrs.

CLP $3.400.000 al 1ro
CLP $1.020.000 al 2do
CLP $680.000 al 3ro
CLP $340.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $5.440.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Nada Especial (Passion for Gold)4a462k50N. FigueroaEduardo Lab R.32.60
3Federico El Grande (Boboman)3a501k57R. PérezJuan Manríquez Q.6.50
1Matias el Grande (Aragorn)4a470k52L. SilvaJosé Bravo M.15.20
11Tolucho (Mayakovsky)6a466k57G. UlloaAntonio Abarca G.3.20
7Saltwood (Passion for Gold)4a497k54R. AvilaJuan C. Pichara J.30.50
2Corton (Layman)5a504k52I. ValdiviaIsaac Michea F.27.20
12Dirty Gold (Passion for Gold)4a492k1057B. LeónEduardo Lab R.38.50
10Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator)4a512k15¾57O. MenesesSergio Inda M.6.60
6Catboy (Seeking The Dia)3a494k16¾52R. VergaraCristián Urbina R.11.00
10°9Skady (Vision And Verse)4a455k2056P. RoblesOscar Silva S.7.80
11°8Lucky Irish (Scat Daddy)6a440k20¼53R. FuenzalidaJosé Leiva L.18.50
12°13Empresarial (Last Best Place)5a532k26½57J. HerreraWilfredo Mancilla D.4.70
5Materazzi (Aragorn)3a467k27¼50G. InostrozaLuis Muñoz S.209.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.59.89 1900m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Tolucho

Mandiles: 4, 3, 1, 11, 7, 2, 12, 10, 6, 9, 8, 13, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Roberto Pérez S., (3°) Luis Silva R., (4°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (5°) Roberto R. Avila C., (6°) Ignacio Valdivia, (7°) Bernardo León E., (8°) Oscar Meneses T., (9°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (10°) Pedro Robles, (11°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (12°) Joaquin Herrera, (U°) Gerson Inostroza P.

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Juan Manríquez Q., (3°) José Bravo M., (4°) Antonio Abarca G., (5°) Juan C. Pichara J., (6°) Isaac Michea F., (7°) Eduardo Lab R., (8°) Sergio Inda M., (9°) Cristián Urbina R., (10°) Oscar Silva S., (11°) José Leiva L., (12°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) Pomerania, (3°) José Bravo M., (4°) Ganadero, (5°) Roxanita, (6°) Los Peque, (7°) Crisval, (8°) Benvic, (9°) Filipino, (10°) Matias Orlando, (11°) Vitorio, (12°) Maquehua, (U°) Cecilia Falconi