Reunión 30 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 4 de Mayo del 2019

20ª (1681)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Portezuelo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 13 al 10
1200m Arena (Normal)
22:50 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Waterloo Battle (Minister´s Bid)4a467k55A. ZúñigaLuis Machulas G.37.00
7Macchiato (Dangerous Midge)4a465k54L. GonzálezJosé Venegas P.12.00
5Staro Vino (Mayakovsky)4a439k54H. VeraMario A. Apablaza G.22.60
8Anti (Caesarion)3a425k55V. MirandaAlejandro Padovani E.8.30
1Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge)4a438k55J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.4.20
4Sale Che (Not For Sale)3a469k55R. AvilaMario Covarrubias12.60
10Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat)5a447k54J. ParedesMario Covarrubias5.80
12Peterluger (Seeking The Dia)5a471k54P. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.30.70
13Mitsubari (Dushyantor)6a477k54D. CarvachoPedro Molina I.17.20
10°3Soy Ranquina (Colonialism)3a450k56R. LizamaAldo Parra D.14.30
11°2Reina De Caima (Voodoo Swinge)3a465k55M. CorderoJuan C. Pichara J.15.10
12°11Carpato (Lookin At Lucky)4a469k11¾55P. GalázJavier Conejeros A.51.30
13°14Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat)6a454k12½53J. ReyesGenaro J. Covarrubias E.141.20
14°9Geologist (Rock of Gibraltar)5a471k12½56N. FigueroaRafael Quiroz F.3.70
6Me Too (Neko Bay)5a432k1956F. GonzálezLuis Muñoz S.73.50
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.91 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Geologist

Mandiles: 15, 7, 5, 8, 1, 4, 10, 12, 13, 3, 2, 11, 14, 9, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (2°) Luis González J., (3°) Humberto A. Vera B., (4°) Victor Miranda G., (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Roberto R. Avila C., (7°) José Paredes R., (8°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (9°) Diego Carvacho A., (10°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (11°) Marcelo Cordero M., (12°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (13°) Jesús Reyes, (14°) Nelson Figueroa, (U°) Felipe A. González

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) José Venegas P., (3°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Mario Covarrubias, (7°) Mario Covarrubias, (8°) Oscar Donate S., (9°) Pedro Molina I., (10°) Aldo Parra D., (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Javier Conejeros A., (13°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (14°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Alekhine, (2°) Don Roberto, (3°) Lcg, (4°) Chiu Chiu, (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Lukitas Mateo, (7°) Carvatero, (8°) Los Bufalos, (9°) Ximena Monica, (10°) Los Maguitos, (11°) Jesús, (12°) A.M., (13°) Mis Shukys, (14°) Antoine, (U°) Cacique