Reunión 30 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 4 de Mayo del 2019

19ª (1680)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Jeremias"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 13
1200m Arena (Normal)
22:22 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk)4a428k53R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.29.80
4Hadoop (Pick Out)3a458k54N. FigueroaRafael Quiroz F.11.60
11Viejo Aleman (Daddy Long Legs)3a478k56V. MirandaAlejandro M. Padovani F.1.80
12I Love Paloma (Boboman)3a462k653J. VillablancaCristian Quiroz E.16.90
1Cesar Copetta (Until Sundown)3a470k55E. ToledoRodrigo López B.7.70
10Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer)4a459k54R. FuenzalidaRafael Bernal G.20.90
3Flow (Sitcom)8a495k56O. MenesesOscar Donate S.22.90
13Son Maravillosos (Indy Dancer)4a482k1054M. ArandaFélix Sepúlveda E.29.30
9Como Te Llamas (Viscount Nelson)4a451k10¼56H. OchoaRaúl Montesino S.13.20
10°15Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer)4a500k10¼56R. DoresEduardo Lab R.38.10
11°8Pain D´Epice (Grand Daddy)5a487k12¼56C. WeilbyFélix Sepúlveda E.18.20
12°6Darling Pretty (A.P. Five Hundred)3a462k12¾56R. LizamaJavier Conejeros A.21.10
13°7Rey De Fustas (Distorted Economy)6a466k12¾54C. RojasLuis Machulas G.14.40
14°2Don Aliro (Indy Dancer)4a441k1353G. InostrozaRafael Quiroz F.43.40
14Pedacito De Cielo (Gstaad II)3a420k13½54D. CarvachoPedro Molina I.89.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.17 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Viejo Aleman

Mandiles: 5, 4, 11, 12, 1, 10, 3, 13, 9, 15, 8, 6, 7, 2, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) Nelson Figueroa, (3°) Victor Miranda G., (4°) José Villablanca Ch., (5°) Elías Toledo C., (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Oscar Meneses T., (8°) Marcos Aranda C., (9°) Hugo Ochoa, (10°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (11°) Cathrine Weilby, (12°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (13°) Christian Rojas C., (14°) Gerson Inostroza P., (U°) Diego Carvacho A.

Preparadores: (1°) José Bravo M., (2°) Rafael Quiroz F., (3°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (4°) Cristian Quiroz E., (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Rafael Bernal G., (7°) Oscar Donate S., (8°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (9°) Raúl Montesino S., (10°) Eduardo Lab R., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (12°) Javier Conejeros A., (13°) Luis Machulas G., (14°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) Pedro Molina I.

Studs: (1°) José Bravo M., (2°) Malta, (3°) Hispa, (4°) Fos, (5°) Linares, (6°) El Imperio, (7°) Kevin Yerko, (8°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (9°) Raul Montesino S., (10°) Los Tanderos, (11°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (12°) Haras Santa Monica Spa, (13°) El Mero Mero, (14°) Peter Ecso, (U°) Ximena Monica