Reunión 30 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 4 de Mayo del 2019

13ª (1674)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Zorro Rojo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 23 al 13
1900m Arena (Normal)
19:38 hrs.

CLP $3.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $1.170.000 al 2do
CLP $780.000 al 3ro
CLP $390.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $6.240.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
3Por Decreto (Indy Dancer)3a511k58G. PontigoOscar Silva S.3.90
9Kirsch Royal (Leading The Parade)4a457kpz59A. CovarrubiasMario Covarrubias10.70
8Ascot Magic (Ascot Prince)3a516k155R. CisternasSergio Inda M.6.00
10Portrush (Lookin At Lucky)3a458k53J. HernándezJuan Pablo Baeza J.3.10
4Gran Laredo (Pick Out)4a467k453N. FigueroaRafael Quiroz F.30.60
1Juvencio (Diamond Tycoon)4a485k55R. FuenzalidaJuan Pablo Baeza J.5.50
2Papito Lindo (Stevie Wonderboy)4a440k54A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.21.30
6Anatomik (Viscount Nelson)3a475k58K. EspinaJohn Pinochet P.10.90
11Iluminador (Newfoundland)4a440k1655P. RoblesJohn Pinochet P.27.20
10°5Que Tierno (Fast Company)4a433k17¾50I. ValdiviaAlejandro M. Padovani F.21.90
7Princesa Isadora (Diamond Tycoon)3a430k21½52R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.32.70
Retiros: (12)Sacacama
Tiempo: 2.00.32 1900m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (10)Portrush

Mandiles: 3, 9, 8, 10, 4, 1, 2, 6, 11, 5, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (2°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (3°) Rafael Cisternas A., (4°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (5°) Nelson Figueroa, (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (8°) Kevin Espina L., (9°) Pedro Robles, (10°) Ignacio Valdivia, (U°) Rodolfo S. Dores

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva S., (2°) Mario Covarrubias, (3°) Sergio Inda M., (4°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (5°) Rafael Quiroz F., (6°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) John Pinochet P., (9°) John Pinochet P., (10°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (U°) Rafael Quiroz F.

Studs: (1°) Santamelino, (2°) Don Rafael, (3°) Haras Don Luis, (4°) Vaquita Sabrosa, (5°) Kuka, (6°) Don Ignacio, (7°) Amor Propio, (8°) Quimera, (9°) Patricio Millar M., (10°) J.V.G., (U°) Manolito Matias