Reunión 30 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 4 de Mayo del 2019

(1665)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Bell Boy"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:42 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Pirinolo (Caesarion)6a439k56J. RodríguezLuis Muñoz S.6.90
2Simi Hermano (Dunkirk)4a462k56C. FuenzalidaFélix Sepúlveda E.4.90
13Volki (Lookin At Lucky)4a461k356J. HerreraOscar Silva S.4.20
6La Monchita (Indy Dancer)4a420k56A. ZúñigaEnrique M. Becar B.11.20
3Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus)7a440k756J. ReyesLeopoldo Parra G.117.60
8Puerto Quito (Bonus Fever)5a418k56D. SánchezGonzalo Vegas C.5.80
14Subitamente (Henrythenavigator)4a413k56J. VillablancaHéctor Castillo S.80.50
1Royal Affaire (Port Royal)9a458k56J. HernándezLuis Urbina H.8.20
9Indy Sayen (Indy Dancer)5a424k56A. VarasJavier Conejeros A.25.00
10°4Socio Guapo (Ashaaq)6a461k10¾56I. ValdiviaIsaac Michea F.14.30
11°10Super Erwin (York Minster)8a473k11½56H. VeraArmando Lab J.7.00
12°11Pulican (Nubarrero)10a440k12¾56W. QuinterosFelipe Gonzalez S.102.80
13°5Zendeho Depau (Dublin II)11a458k1456R. PainenDaniel Contreras A.31.90
14°12Willy Vagabundo (Minister´s Bid)6a470k15¾56D. CarvachoJuan Manríquez Q.105.40
7Una Golondrina (Edgy Diplomat)6a469k21½56G. InostrozaEnrique A. Carreño R.259.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.01 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Volki

Mandiles: 15, 2, 13, 6, 3, 8, 14, 1, 9, 4, 10, 11, 5, 12, 7

Jinetes: (1°) José Rodríguez S., (2°) Cristian Fuenzalida G., (3°) Joaquin Herrera, (4°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (5°) Jesús Reyes, (6°) David Sánchez S., (7°) José Villablanca Ch., (8°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (9°) Ariel Varas V., (10°) Ignacio Valdivia, (11°) Humberto A. Vera B., (12°) Wladimir Quinteros, (13°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (14°) Diego Carvacho A., (U°) Gerson Inostroza P.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Muñoz S., (2°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (3°) Oscar Silva S., (4°) Enrique M. Becar B., (5°) Leopoldo Parra G., (6°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (7°) Héctor Castillo S., (8°) Luis Urbina H., (9°) Javier Conejeros A., (10°) Isaac Michea F., (11°) Armando Lab J., (12°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (13°) Daniel Contreras A., (14°) Juan Manríquez Q., (U°) Enrique A. Carreño R.

Studs: (1°) Leonardo Arellano H., (2°) Nativo, (3°) Sapo Sopito, (4°) Maquina, (5°) El Vetero, (6°) Winman, (7°) Hector Castillo S., (8°) Hyperion, (9°) Los Lobos, (10°) Toto Y Tata, (11°) Armando Lab J., (12°) Ana Maria Santos C., (13°) Lor Kedimar, (14°) Carolina-Pia, (U°) El Trébol