Reunión 29 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 2 de Mayo del 2019

18ª (1641)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Holgado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 9 al 8
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:57 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5De Buen Humor (Viscount Nelson)3a457k55M. MoralesJosé Bravo M.6.40
6Gambito Rey (Aragorn)4a455k156J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.3.10
13Josefina Maria (Minister´s Bid)4a463k556A. VásquezHarrison Adonis B.3.50
2Gran Pitita (Indy Dancer)4a458k56R. PérezEduardo Lab R.30.50
8Amaal (Gstaad II)3a469k56E. ToledoJuan C. Pichara J.14.70
9Alan (Monthir)4a422k655D. CarvachoLauro Pérez A.25.10
11Hurrem (Layman)5a454k855M. CorderoHarrison Adonis B.53.70
1Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson)4a467k856W. QuinterosJuan C. Pichara J.11.00
4Señor Papi (Viscount Nelson)4a483k10¾55N. FigueroaRafael Bernal G.23.60
10°15Lady Barbie (Aragorn)4a391k11¼56A. ZúñigaJavier Conejeros A.18.80
11°12Perla Rubia (Caesarion)6a405k11¾56R. CisternasCarlos Miranda M.12.70
12°14La Chimultrufia (Daddy Long Legs)3a412k14¼56A. VarasJavier Conejeros A.42.40
13°3General Partner (Monthir)4a450k14½55J. FloresMario Covarrubias34.80
14°7Tornado De Moore (Monthir)3a456k16¾55J. VillablancaRafael Quiroz F.25.60
10Feliz Rogatun (Feliz de la Vida)3a389k16¾55A. AedoJavier Conejeros A.57.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.06 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Gambito Rey

Mandiles: 5, 6, 13, 2, 8, 9, 11, 1, 4, 15, 12, 14, 3, 7, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Marco A. Morales U., (2°) Joaquin Herrera, (3°) Alberto Vásquez V., (4°) Roberto Pérez S., (5°) Elías Toledo C., (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Marcelo Cordero M., (8°) Wladimir Quinteros, (9°) Nelson Figueroa, (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Rafael Cisternas A., (12°) Ariel Varas V., (13°) José Flores G., (14°) José Villablanca Ch., (U°) Anita Aedo U.

Preparadores: (1°) José Bravo M., (2°) Rafael Bernal G., (3°) Harrison Adonis B., (4°) Eduardo Lab R., (5°) Juan C. Pichara J., (6°) Lauro Pérez A., (7°) Harrison Adonis B., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Rafael Bernal G., (10°) Javier Conejeros A., (11°) Carlos Miranda M., (12°) Javier Conejeros A., (13°) Mario Covarrubias, (14°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) Javier Conejeros A.

Studs: (1°) Shot Menzel, (2°) Don German, (3°) Guivo, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Medio Oriente, (6°) Los del Rio, (7°) Harrison Adonis B., (8°) Mascato, (9°) Juampi, (10°) Los Lobos, (11°) Aruba, (12°) Callasis For Ever, (13°) Anyelo Andrés, (14°) Don Juan, (U°) Los Conejos