Reunión 29 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 2 de Mayo del 2019

16ª (1639)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Henares"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 29 al 21
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:01 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Britany (Lookin At Lucky)4a468k53C. RojasEduardo Lab R.19.10
8Un Totito (Sudan)4a458k58J. GuajardoSergio Inda M.4.30
3Piña Y Mango (Dunkirk)6a550k52L. SilvaJuan Manríquez Q.12.10
6Club Altos (Neko Bay)6a444k457R. LizamaJavier Conejeros A.21.70
15Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida)3a433k54E. ToledoJavier Conejeros A.6.60
2Algo Puede Ocurrir (Gstaad II)6a492k56R. FuenzalidaSergio Morales G.6.00
7Solid Package (Eskendereya)4a474k51J. MiñoMarco Pavez O.28.50
14Thousand Miles (Tumblebrutus)4a449k655J. RiveraAlejandro Padovani E.21.20
9Reyniero (Sundar)4a514k53J. ParedesMario Covarrubias9.20
10°4Pitbull (Lookin At Lucky)4a420k51I. ValdiviaJosé Lastra B.24.10
11°1Honuiti (Rock of Gibraltar)6a490k854J. MedinaLuis Machulas G.8.30
12°13Patron Quico (Rock of Gibraltar)6a535k56S. MuñozOsvaldo Jara A.30.80
13°5Linda Zaina (Breathless Storm)5a474k52R. DoresEduardo Lab R.7.60
14°11Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II)5a516k11½51H. OchoaRafael Quiroz F.44.60
10Parcero (Cat Scan)5a456kRd52C. WeilbyLuis Machulas G.36.40
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.58.54 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Un Totito

Mandiles: 12, 8, 3, 6, 15, 2, 7, 14, 9, 4, 1, 13, 5, 11, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Christian Rojas C., (2°) Javier I. Guajardo, (3°) Luis Silva R., (4°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (5°) Elías Toledo C., (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Jaime Miño, (8°) Jorge Rivera E., (9°) José Paredes R., (10°) Ignacio Valdivia, (11°) Jaime Medina M., (12°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (13°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (14°) Hugo Ochoa, (U°) Cathrine Weilby

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Sergio Inda M., (3°) Juan Manríquez Q., (4°) Javier Conejeros A., (5°) Javier Conejeros A., (6°) Sergio Morales G., (7°) Marco Pavez O., (8°) Alejandro Padovani E., (9°) Mario Covarrubias, (10°) José Lastra B., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Osvaldo Jara A., (13°) Eduardo Lab R., (14°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) Luis Machulas G.

Studs: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) Mis Abuelos, (3°) Monte Verde, (4°) Los Dubo, (5°) Vilda, (6°) Lyn, (7°) Haras Sumaya, (8°) El Kaiser, (9°) Antoine, (10°) Barindelli, (11°) Jomanchiro, (12°) Margal, (13°) Los Tanderos, (14°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) El Mero Mero