Reunión 29 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 2 de Mayo del 2019

13ª (1636)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Horoscopo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 3
1000m Arena (Normal)
19:39 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14Tantomile (Tumblebrutus)4a489k56C. RojasJosé Venegas P.5.50
8Bypass (Scat Daddy)4a446k356G. ArosJavier Conejeros A.3.80
11Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion)6a463k355V. MirandaAlejandro Padovani E.15.80
6Cuna Brillante (Dance Brightly)4a429k56J. HerreraFelipe Gonzalez S.3.90
10Manuel Abelardo (Dunkirk)6a507k55R. FuenzalidaJosé Bravo M.10.10
15Tocas Miracle (Bonus Fever)6a413k456W. QuinterosSergio Tapia S.18.40
12Corazon Tan Grande (Passion for Gold)3a414k55R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.14.10
1Alfonsina Stoni (Pleaser)5a411k55R. LizamaOscar Donate S.5.50
9Distendida (Send Inthe Clowns)5a412k55G. InostrozaRafael Quiroz F.46.20
10°7Que será de mi (Soldier Of Fortune)5a463k10¼54M. CorderoJuan C. Pichara J.147.20
11°13Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II)5a450k10½56A. AedoRafael Quiroz F.25.80
12°4Talk Of The Town (Indy Dancer)4a439k1455D. CarvachoEugenio Switt V.60.00
13°5Gran Cristobal (Stevie Wonderboy)3a467k1455H. VeraMario A. Apablaza G.338.20
14°2Gran Gaudi (Pick Out)3a446k14½56C. MuñozIsaac Michea F.24.50
3Materazzi (Aragorn)3a456k1655F. SánchezLuis Muñoz S.236.60
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.39 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Bypass

Mandiles: 14, 8, 11, 6, 10, 15, 12, 1, 9, 7, 13, 4, 5, 2, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Christian Rojas C., (2°) Gustavo Aros, (3°) Victor Miranda G., (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Wladimir Quinteros, (7°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (8°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (9°) Gerson Inostroza P., (10°) Marcelo Cordero M., (11°) Anita Aedo U., (12°) Diego Carvacho A., (13°) Humberto A. Vera B., (14°) Cristián Muñoz R., (U°) Franco P. Sánchez L.

Preparadores: (1°) José Venegas P., (2°) Javier Conejeros A., (3°) Alejandro Padovani E., (4°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (5°) José Bravo M., (6°) Sergio Tapia S., (7°) Rafael Quiroz F., (8°) Oscar Donate S., (9°) Rafael Quiroz F., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Eugenio Switt V., (13°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (14°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Rigien, (2°) Botafogo, (3°) Los Lokolopulus, (4°) Fritzi, (5°) Los Maninos, (6°) Urra, (7°) Laserdent, (8°) Doña Corita, (9°) Queen´s Valley, (10°) Vida Nueva, (11°) Alicia Y Armando, (12°) Marketing, (13°) Mami Chabe, (14°) Los Peque, (U°) Cecilia Falconi