Reunión 29 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 2 de Mayo del 2019

(1630)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Hermano Del Rey"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
17:02 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10Lanza Patadas (Happy Hunting)7a455k55A. AedoRafael Quiroz F.18.20
14Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat)4a457kcb56B. SanchoEugenio Switt V.9.40
15Roller Coaster (Court Vision)3a448kpz56A. ZúñigaJuan Manríquez Q.97.60
8Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II)5a440k½ cp58G. UlloaRaúl Montesino S.2.30
13Linda Patrona (Court Vision)3a418k256N. FigueroaRafael Bernal G.7.90
6Don Moncho (Voodoo Swinge)4a423k256M. ContadorFélix Sepúlveda E.6.60
9Gira Artistica (Fast Company)4a406k55I. ValdiviaRafael Quiroz F.120.50
12El Maamadan (Swear By Dixie)7a454k55R. InostrozaSergio Tapia S.45.70
1Belle Mireille (Breathless Storm)5a480k55J. VillablancaCristian Quiroz E.15.60
10°5Gran Cerati (Seeking The Dia)8a467k455J. UbilloMario Covarrubias54.50
11°3Sangre Maleva (Court Vision)3a442k455H. VeraJuan C. Pichara J.15.70
12°4Guardiana Feliz (Feliz de la Vida)6a467k54R. PainenDaniel Contreras A.15.50
13°2Doña Irene (Dushyantor)5a412k56F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.6.90
14°11Sera Grandiosa (Ocean Terrace)6a458k655M. CorderoJuan C. Pichara J.68.00
7Que Lindo Nombre (Dushyantor)4a392k10¾54D. CarvachoIsaac Michea F.275.40
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.01.06 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Milagro Milagro

Mandiles: 10, 14, 15, 8, 13, 6, 9, 12, 1, 5, 3, 4, 2, 11, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Anita Aedo U., (2°) Benjamin Sancho, (3°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (4°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (5°) Nelson Figueroa, (6°) Marcelo Contador, (7°) Ignacio Valdivia, (8°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (9°) José Villablanca Ch., (10°) Juan Ubillo T., (11°) Humberto A. Vera B., (12°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (13°) Felipe A. González, (14°) Marcelo Cordero M., (U°) Diego Carvacho A.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Quiroz F., (2°) Eugenio Switt V., (3°) Juan Manríquez Q., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (7°) Rafael Quiroz F., (8°) Sergio Tapia S., (9°) Cristian Quiroz E., (10°) Mario Covarrubias, (11°) Juan C. Pichara J., (12°) Daniel Contreras A., (13°) Juan Manríquez Q., (14°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Isaac Michea F.

Studs: (1°) Los Quirsan, (2°) Toscano, (3°) Juan Manriquez Q., (4°) El Pillino, (5°) Alto Las Piedras, (6°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (7°) Dos E, (8°) Abas By Vide Bula, (9°) Fos, (10°) Beatriz, (11°) French Fries, (12°) Lor Kedimar, (13°) Doña Irene, (14°) Romantico Viajero, (U°) Los Mariscales