Reunión 28 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 27 de Abril del 2019

(1558)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Gamboa"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
1Misteriosa Fast (Fast Company)3a380k56M. GutiérrezSergio Inda M.9.70
6Prometeus (Thunder Gulch)8a496k56C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.5.60
5Suchet (Seeking The Dia)7a465k56R. VergaraIsaac Michea F.12.20
10Volki (Lookin At Lucky)4a461k56R. FuenzalidaOscar Silva G.2.50
15Super Erwin (York Minster)8a478k10½56H. VeraArmando Lab J.30.50
3Okay Boy (Boboman)6a493k1256G. InostrozaFelipe Gonzalez S.23.10
2Silver Ice (Soldier Of Fortune)5a491k14¼56A. ApablazaHarrison Adonis B.33.50
11Quimera (Last Best Place)4a400k15¼56R. AvilaLuis Machulas G.68.20
4Ocean Breeze (Ocean Terrace)7a488k15¼56J. RiveraFélix Sepúlveda E.2.10
10°9Loverboy (Tumblebrutus)4a410k2256A. VásquezJuan Aravena M.15.30
11°14Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus)7a436k22½56D. CarvachoLeopoldo Parra G.65.50
12°12Teresiña (Tumblebrutus)4a443k24¼56V. OrregoRoberto Jaque P.16.60
13°7Willy Vagabundo (Minister´s Bid)6a469k24¾56M. ContadorJuan Manríquez Q.29.40
8Peligro Total (Sitcom)6a435k70¾56A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.19.00
Retiros: (13)Mi Castellana
Tiempo: 1.13.30 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (10)Volki

Mandiles: 1, 6, 5, 10, 15, 3, 2, 11, 4, 9, 14, 12, 7, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (2°) Cristian Salinas A., (3°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Humberto A. Vera B., (6°) Gerson Inostroza P., (7°) Alvaro Apablaza, (8°) Roberto R. Avila C., (9°) Jorge Rivera E., (10°) Alberto Vásquez V., (11°) Diego Carvacho A., (12°) Victor Orrego F., (13°) Marcelo Contador, (U°) Ariel Zúñiga D.

Preparadores: (1°) Sergio Inda M., (2°) Luis Salinas T., (3°) Isaac Michea F., (4°) Oscar Silva G., (5°) Armando Lab J., (6°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (7°) Harrison Adonis B., (8°) Luis Machulas G., (9°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (10°) Juan Aravena M., (11°) Leopoldo Parra G., (12°) Roberto Jaque P., (13°) Juan Manríquez Q., (U°) Rafael Bernal G.

Studs: (1°) Trinidad Saul, (2°) Leonor, (3°) Toto Y Tata, (4°) Sapo Sopito, (5°) Armando Lab J., (6°) Obernales, (7°) Dos Angelitos, (8°) Janyo, (9°) Doña Irene, (10°) Doña Bernarda, (11°) El Vetero, (12°) Los Que Saben, (13°) Carolina-Pia, (U°) C.B.G.