Reunión 20 Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 17 de Abril del 2019

(1423)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Duke Of York"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
14:00 hrs.

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro
CLP $345.000 al 2do
CLP $172.500 al 3ro
CLP $57.500 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $1.725.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Applejack (Boboman)3a445k56J. MedinaJosé Leiva L.1.60
4Maricha (Colonialism)3a419k256I. VillagránRafael Bernal T.8.50
12Una Estrellita (Passion for Gold)4a425k56C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.10.00
5Camino De La Vida (Gstaad II)5a405k56I. AlvarezEnrique Lagunas R.77.20
10Ocean Syra (Ocean Terrace)4a474k56R. CortésRafael Bernal T.80.10
15Don Rachid (Galantas)7a454k56G. RodríguezEduardo Donoso75.10
3Chinche Pituco (Stuka II)11a477k856G. PérezEnrique Lagunas R.11.10
8Belleza Africana (Tanaasa)6a446k56J. SarmientoEnrique Lagunas R.78.90
6Nogaroo (Della Francesca)8a437k56M. SalinasOscar Silva S.43.90
10°14Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe)3a456k56H. VeraXimeno Urenda P.15.00
11°2Gordito Lindo (Pavarotti)8a471k10¼56J. HerreraLuis Rojas E.5.20
12°1Electric Vine (Tumblebrutus)9a431k10¾56B. SanchoInés Maffud H.8.10
13°7Sahara Wind (Newfoundland)6a412k1356A. MoralesLuis Rojas E.25.80
14°11Indy Song (Indy Dancer)4a476k1556C. PobleteLuis Rojas E.146.80
13Tata Torino (Breathless Storm)5a392k17½56S. GonzálezLuis Rojas E.144.00
Retiros: (16)Tizoc
Tiempo: 1.10.15 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Applejack

Mandiles: 9, 4, 12, 5, 10, 15, 3, 8, 6, 14, 2, 1, 7, 11, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) Israel Villagrán C., (3°) Cristian Salinas A., (4°) Iván M. Alvarez, (5°) Rodrigo Cortés, (6°) Gerard Rodríguez, (7°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (8°) Julio Sarmiento B., (9°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (10°) Humberto A. Vera B., (11°) Joaquin Herrera, (12°) Benjamin Sancho, (13°) Alexis Morales O., (14°) Claudio Poblete B., (U°) Simond González

Preparadores: (1°) José Leiva L., (2°) Rafael Bernal T., (3°) Luis Salinas T., (4°) Enrique Lagunas R., (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Eduardo Donoso, (7°) Enrique Lagunas R., (8°) Enrique Lagunas R., (9°) Oscar Silva S., (10°) Ximeno Urenda P., (11°) Luis Rojas E., (12°) Inés Maffud H., (13°) Luis Rojas E., (14°) Luis Rojas E., (U°) Luis Rojas E.

Studs: (1°) Matriarca, (2°) Cavallino Rampante, (3°) Leonor, (4°) Emilio Padovani E., (5°) Mascato, (6°) Carloncho, (7°) Alfonso Bacquet, (8°) Los Primos, (9°) Oscar L. Silva S., (10°) Dacamaxi, (11°) Pily-ale, (12°) Alicahue, (13°) Alpa, (14°) Radi, (U°) Luis Rojas E.